Limited Liability Company (LLC)
NODE System
NODE System Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością
Limited Liability Company (LLC)
NODE System Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością
Frequently asked questions about NODE System - business activity, registered office, identifiers and financial data (KRS 0001104889).
Answers to questions about the company's activity, registered office, identifiers, financial data, capital and control.
NODE System operates in: Computer programming activities (PKD 62.01.Z). Industry: IT and software.
NODE System's registered office is at: UL. ALEKSANDRA KOTSISA, 4, 1.1, 03-307, WARSZAWA, POLSKA.
NODE System has been registered in the National Court Register since May 13, 2024.
KRS number: 0001104889. NIP: 8982307571. REGON: 528589633.
Yes - NODE System is an active entity in the National Court Register.
NODE System's share capital is 5,000 PLN.
NODE System's board has 1 member; according to the CRBR register, representatives come from: Italy.
Yes - according to the CRBR register, at least one of NODE System's representatives holds foreign citizenship (Italy).
The beneficial owners of NODE System are: MARCO FIORAVANTI (IT) and FRANCESCO BETRO (IT).
Yes - NODE System's beneficial owners include a person with foreign citizenship (Italy).
Yes - 2 of 2 of NODE System's shareholders sit on the board.
NODE System has 2 shareholders.
No - NODE System's share capital is split between several shareholders.
NODE System's board has 1 member.