SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CODE FUN
CODE FUN Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością
Frequently asked questions about CODE FUN - business activity, registered office, identifiers and financial data (KRS 0000575309).
Answers to questions about the company's activity, registered office, identifiers, financial data, capital and control.
CODE FUN operates in: Other education n.e.c. (PKD 85.59.B). Industry: Education.
CODE FUN's registered office is at: UL. WILLOWA, 8/10, 30, 00-790, WARSZAWA, POLSKA.
CODE FUN has been registered in the National Court Register since September 11, 2015.
KRS number: 0000575309. NIP: 5252629071. REGON: 362484262.
Yes - CODE FUN is an active entity in the National Court Register.
CODE FUN's most recently reported net revenue was 0 PLN for 2022.
CODE FUN's share capital is 5000 PLN.
CODE FUN's board has 2 members; according to the CRBR register, representatives come from: Poland.
No - according to the CRBR register, all of CODE FUN's representatives hold Polish citizenship.
The beneficial owners of CODE FUN are: VAN ANH DOBROWOLSKA DAM (PL) and KAROLINA CIKOWSKA (PL).
No - all of CODE FUN's beneficial owners hold Polish citizenship.
Yes - 2 of 2 of CODE FUN's shareholders sit on the board.
CODE FUN has 2 shareholders.
No - CODE FUN's share capital is split between several shareholders.
CODE FUN's board has 2 members.
SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CODE FUN Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością