Limited Liability Company (LLC)
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością
Limited Liability Company (LLC)
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością (KRS 0000810583, NIP 9592028378) is a Polish company, headquartered in Kielce, Świętokrzyskie voivodeship. E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń operates in: Accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax consultancy (PKD 69.20.Z). Industry: Legal and accounting. The company has been listed in the National Court Register since October 28, 2019. E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń's most recently reported net revenue was 199.6 K PLN for 2025.
No arrears identified in the analysed sources
No arrears or bankruptcy proceedings identified in the analysed sources.
Other activities
Founded
October 28, 2019
6 years in operation
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Registry: RejP
Headquarters
KIELCE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
Primary PKD
69.20.Z
Accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax consultancy
Share capital
5.0 K PLN
100 shares total
Shareholders
2
shareholders
Board
2 people
Filed years
6 years
2020–2025 · profitable: 5/6
Registry entries
18
latest: June 30, 2026
Revenue
199.6 K PLN
2025
Net profit
28.8 K PLN
2025
Assets
112.0 K PLN
2025
Equity
109.3 K PLN
2025
EBITDA
N/A
2025
no depreciation data
Valuation
208.3 K PLN
High confidence
Credibility rating
70.3 / 100
Good credibility
Insolvency risk
Very low
Low threat
Closure risk
1
/ 100
Risk comparison - scale 0 (safe) → 100 (critical)
No instability signals - ownership, management, PKD codes and company name remain relatively stable.
Shareholder changes
0
0/7 yrs
Board changes
0
0/7 yrs
PKD changes
0
0/7 yrs
Name changes
0
0/7 yrs
Data from 7 years of registry activity.
Payment reliability score from 2020–2025
Current: B (70/100)
Trend: deteriorating (-7.2 pts/year)
High payment credibility - the company's financial condition is good and the risk of cooperating with it is low.
Standard limit from 2020–2025
Current: 22.0 K PLN
Safe: 14.3 K PLN
Difference between risk models
Closure - probability of ceasing operations (operational continuity). Insolvency - probability of formal bankruptcy / restructuring. The models use different data - results can diverge significantly when balance-sheet data is incomplete.
Latest reporting year
2025
Available years
6
Filing entries
0
18 historical registry entries for E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń
Filing documents submitted (2 documents)
Filing documents submitted (2 documents)
Filing documents submitted (2 documents)
Change in Section 1 (basic data)
KI.X NS-REJ.KRS/6893/22/334/ADE
Filing documents submitted (2 documents)
People holding roles at E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń according to the Polish National Court Register. Follow a name for that person's full profile and their other companies.
Competing companies or those operating in the same market segment as E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń (in Kielce, industry: Legal and accounting).
KIELCE· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2025: 243.2 K PLN
KIELCE· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2024: 198.6 K PLN
KIELCE· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2024: 198.6 K PLN
KIELCE· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2024: 197.6 K PLN
JĘDRZEJÓW· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2025: 168.3 K PLN
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA· Legal and accounting
Revenue 2025: 165.7 K PLN
Answers to questions about the company's activity, registered office, identifiers, financial data, capital and control.
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń has 2 shareholders.
No - E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń's share capital is split between several shareholders.
E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń's board has 2 members.
Rate business credibility - E&E Centrum Rachunkowości i Szkoleń.
No ratings